CLASSIC BOYS RESULTS
MICHIGAN HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY SKI CHAMPIONSHIP
Friday, February 18, 2011


No. Divplace Name Team Cboys Tot Di
21 1 Ross Williams T.C. Central Trojans 16:38
23 2 Eric Wagner Marquette Hs 16:39 0:02
2 3 Evan Cover T.C. Central Trojans 16:56 0:18
9 4 Alan Toczydlowski Copper Country A 17:06 0:28
22 5 Marty Gray Marquette Hs 17:17 0:39
33 6 Zeb Johnston Marquette Hs 17:29 0:51
45 7 Mike McFadden Marquette Hs 17:50 1:12
34 8 Ryen Keenan T.C. Central Trojans 17:52 1:15
13 9 Andrew Twohey Marquette Hs 17:57 1:19
8 10 Andrew Bruning T.C. Central Trojans 18:01 1:24
41 11 Josh Lance T.C. Central Trojans 18:05 1:28
19 12 Hendrick Haataja Copper Country A 18:22 1:44
6 13 Peter Karinen Copper Country A 18:33 1:55
29 14 Zeb Featherly Copper Country A 18:37 1:59
28 15 Connor Colling Copper Country A 18:57 2:19
3 16 Johnathan Anderson T.C. St. Francis 19:42 3:04
15 17 Ian Durand Vasa Sc 19:45 3:08
27 18 Paul Zybert Marquette Hs 20:05 3:28
7 19 Mark Smith Lake Michigan 20:10 3:32
38 20 Dan Wood Copper Country A 20:21 3:43
46 21 Joel Icard T.C. Central Trojans 20:31 3:54
35 22 Craig Ekstrum Superiorland A 20:46 4:08
1 23 Freddie Liederbach Lake Michigan 20:58 4:21
4 24 Mike Wiitala Superiorland A 21:02 4:24
42 25 Nathan Maise Copper Country B 21:10 4:32
18 26 Matt Westerman T.C. Central Gold 21:37 4:59
5 27 Alex Hawke T.C. West 21:48 5:11
17 28 Caleb Kelly T.C. Central Black 21:49 5:12
14 29 Reid Goble Lake Michigan 21:51 5:13
16 30 Sean Brownell T.C. West 22:03 5:26
20 31 Charles Needham T.C. Central Black 22:04 5:27
40 32 Karl Jacobson T.C. Central Black 22:47 6:09
24 33 Stefan Pfeiffer T.C. Central Black 22:55 6:18
11 34 Ryan Clulo T.C. St. Francis 22:57 6:20
12 35 Conner Hansen T.C. Central Gold 23:06 6:28
25 36 Mike Siciliano T.C. Central Black 23:28 6:51
43 37 Charlie Millard Lake Michigan 23:34 6:56
36 38 Frank Leahy T.C. Central Black 23:37 6:59
26 39 Caleb Heimburger T.C. Central Gold 24:15 7:38
32 40 Tim Brownell T.C. West 24:44 8:07
37 41 Jacob Myers T.C. Central Gold 25:49 9:12
10 42 Kevin Trippe T.C. Central Gold 27:58 11:21
44 43 Peter Jacobson T.C. Central Gold 28:18 11:41
39 44 Levi Gourdie T.C. West 28:23 11:46