POT O' GOLD
March 17, 2011
Flint, Michigan
Results Provided by: RACE SERVICES COMPANY
4 MILE RUN RESULTS

2011 Pot O' Gold Run


MALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2288 Jayson Doggett 32 Fenton 22:23 5:36
Race Name


FEMALE OVERALL

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2333 Lisa Veneziano 46 Fenton 24:21 6:06
Race Name

Race Name

Race Name


MALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2307 Larry Gutierrez 50 Fenton 24:06 6:02
Race Name


FEMALE MASTERS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1963 Leslie Braun 48 Grand Blanc 27:36 6:54
Race Name

Race Name

Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1678 Spencer Martin 7 Fenton 50:09 12:33
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2005 Seth Edwards 12 Linden 33:08 8:17
2 2342 Ryan Jones 11 Burton 41:02 10:16
3 1632 Bryce Jagielski 11 Fenton 49:49 12:28
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-12

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2198 Haley Hall 11 Davison 38:06 9:32
2 1684 Skyler Martin 11 Fenton 38:17 9:35
3 1977 Eva Chmielewski 11 Columbiaville 42:27 10:37
4 2127 Marissa Richard 12 Columbiaville 42:27 10:37
5 2125 Allie Richard 12 Columbiaville 58:09 14:33
6 2073 Grace Lee 11 1:00:58 15:15
7 2031 Jasmine Hamiton 12 1:01:08 15:17
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2264 Blayne Fortune 14 Davison 28:51 7:13
2 2257 Ben Danforth 14 Rochester Hills 29:19 7:20
3 2239 Alex Lindahl 14 Hartland 33:23 8:21
4 2220 Joseph Wateridge 13 Flint 36:09 9:03
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-14

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2029 Danielle Hack 13 Linden 31:58 8:00
2 2255 Maya Nelson 13 Fenton 40:38 10:10
3 2208 Emma Wellman 13 Durand 55:39 13:55
4 1978 Megan Chmielewski 14 Columbiaville 58:02 14:31
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2340 Patrick Rooker 16 Davison 23:20 5:50
2 2213 Kyle Piar 19 Millington 29:48 7:27
3 2283 Caleb Hess 15 Henderson 30:08 7:32
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2286 Samantha Swadling 19 Fostoria 32:10 8:03
2 2062 Julia Kehoe 17 Flushing 34:48 8:42
3 2218 Brenna Metcalf 16 40:14 10:04
4 2357 Jelissa Skinner 16 42:01 10:31
5 2217 Erica Metcalf 15 46:48 11:42
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2050 Garett Humpries 20 26:16 6:34
2 2267 Christopher Wilson 22 Flint 30:07 7:32
3 2274 Klayton Emmert 20 Flint 45:46 11:27
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2030 Erin Hamel 23 Mount Morris 26:49 6:43
2 2060 Angela Kasten 24 Lapeer 28:20 7:05
3 1960 Jennifer Boa 24 Grand Blanc 33:14 8:19
4 2000 Sarah Durish 24 Burton 34:49 8:43
5 2210 Marley Chasen 23 Flint 35:55 8:59
6 2209 Joan Wellman 23 Durand 38:00 9:30
7 1757 Kaylee Light 22 Grand Blanc 40:45 10:12
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2269 Shaun Jahn 27 Grand Blanc 30:59 7:45
2 2223 Joshua Metcalf 29 Davison 31:43 7:56
3 2191 Micah Wilson 27 Swartz Creek 35:16 8:49
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2178 Nicole Vanskyork 25 Grand Blanc 27:13 6:49
2 2320 Rebecca Richardson 25 Flint 31:20 7:50
3 2204 Alayna Chisholm 29 Otisville 31:31 7:53
4 2227 Julie Coles 25 Davison 31:43 7:56
5 2158 Sarah Sutton 29 33:05 8:17
6 1947 Angie French 29 Grand Blanc 33:15 8:19
7 1989 Jenny Daunt 28 Grand Blanc 34:04 8:31
8 1949 Chelsea Acker 25 Fenton 34:20 8:35
9 1961 Diana Bradford 27 Holly 34:46 8:42
10 2159 Valerie Szyarto 29 Burton 37:10 9:18
11 2183 Taylor Webb 25 Flint 42:27 10:37
12 1999 Jennifer Durish 27 Grand Blanc 45:47 11:27
13 2139 Emily Schwartz 29 Grand Blanc 48:12 12:03
14 1667 Lori Jagielski 29 Fenton 50:07 12:32
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2318 Doug Vaughn 33 South Lyon 24:58 6:15
2 2205 Marcus Marek 30 Grand Blanc 26:05 6:32
3 2011 Ryan Faris 30 Fenton 30:24 7:36
4 2087 Kris McGuire 33 Grand Blanc 34:02 8:31
5 2364 Richard Shriner 34 Grand Blanc 34:51 8:43
6 2023 Ben Gonzales 30 Laingsburg 35:30 8:53
7 2188 Bryan Wilkerson 32 Canton 36:11 9:03
8 1882 Ken Baldwin 33 Flint 36:46 9:12
9 2338 Tom Jones 33 Burton 37:42 9:26
10 2233 Brent Pittenger 31 Flint 38:36 9:39
11 2350 Mark Dinah 32 Swartz Creek 41:50 10:28
12 2130 Joe Roy 33 Grand Blanc 45:44 11:26
13 2351 Frank Dinaj 30 48:32 12:08
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2018 Ginny Gaudard 31 Davison 31:29 7:53
2 2206 Jessica Marek 34 Grand Blanc 31:30 7:53
3 2246 Holly Jame 32 Davisburg 31:41 7:56
4 1997 Leah Duby 30 Clio 33:50 8:28
5 2071 Heather Lavrack 33 34:29 8:38
6 2280 Angela Bateman 32 Hudson 35:23 8:51
7 1946 Helen Cohen 34 Flushing 35:23 8:51
8 1881 Tina Hiller 31 Swartz Creek 35:44 8:56
9 2248 Shannon Anderson 34 White Lake 37:17 9:20
10 2090 Courtney Meszaros 31 Highland 37:35 9:24
11 2010 Julia Faris 30 Fenton 38:49 9:43
12 2086 Holly McGuire 33 Grand Blanc 39:06 9:47
13 2007 Amber English 31 Swartz Creek 41:31 10:23
14 1955 Jennie Behrenbrinker 30 Novi 41:57 10:30
15 2129 Erin Roy 32 Grand Blanc 43:22 10:51
16 2337 Melissa Jones 31 Burton 45:24 11:21
17 2339 Michelle Heider 34 Ann Arbor 45:25 11:22
18 1998 Anna Duffiney 34 Flint 46:32 11:38
19 2229 Kasey Filpansick 30 Clio 47:34 11:54
20 2149 Sarah Starr-Kaighen 32 Burton 56:34 14:09
21 2196 Annette Zovishlack 34 Otisville 1:01:44 15:26
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2235 Chris Crosby 36 Grand Blanc 23:05 5:47
2 2102 Kyle Nelson 36 Swartz Creek 25:46 6:27
3 898 James Landon 39 30:00 7:30
4 2294 Andrew Kamm 35 Swartz Creek 30:35 7:39
5 2098 Jeffrey Motyka 36 Clio 34:16 8:34
6 2300 Markeidus Hall 36 Ypsilanti 34:44 8:41
7 2327 Craig Fiederwein 39 Grand Blanc 35:04 8:46
8 2298 Keith Glauser 37 Clio 36:06 9:02
9 896 Chris Christenson 38 Flint 38:09 9:33
10 2250 Jason Jones 38 Burton 39:40 9:55
11 1786 Brian Frescura 36 Fenton 40:45 10:12
12 2330 Graham Leach 39 Orleans 42:06 10:32
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2324 Roxanne Menapace 38 29:02 7:16
2 2035 Anita Harless 37 29:28 7:22
3 2319 Traci Montpas 37 Flushing 30:45 7:42
4 2040 Noell Hickey 37 31:12 7:48
5 2089 Cristina Merkel 36 Grand Blanc 33:17 8:20
6 2335 Kandi Lloyd 38 Linden 34:14 8:34
7 2118 Lisa Pyrett 38 Davison 34:57 8:45
8 1991 Heather Desroberts 37 Grand Blanc 34:57 8:45
9 2039 Heather Heiberger 37 Grand Blanc 35:31 8:53
10 2169 Charity Tomcala 36 Grand Blanc 35:55 8:59
11 1956 Christa Benner 39 Davison 37:11 9:18
12 2190 Lisa Willing 35 Flint 37:23 9:21
13 2332 Patty Inman 35 Grand Blanc 37:29 9:23
14 2104 Jennifer O Guinn 37 Flint 38:57 9:45
15 2285 Jennifer Watson 39 Grand Blanc 41:23 10:21
16 2348 Amy Menard 39 Burton 42:35 10:39
17 2261 Gail Vires 35 Pontiac 42:35 10:39
18 2199 Jennifer Hall 38 Davison 43:01 10:46
19 2326 Nancy Fiederlein 38 Grand Blanc 43:45 10:57
20 2144 Stacey Shubeck 38 Waterford 44:35 11:09
21 2360 Mindy Parrott 36 45:24 11:21
22 2293 Heather Jakeway 37 Grand Blanc 45:33 11:24
23 2306 Wynnette Eckmyre 36 Corunna 47:01 11:46
24 1816 Brenda Stanke 36 Gaines 47:25 11:52
25 1973 Kara Cate 35 Clio 47:30 11:53
26 1950 Tammy Amy 39 Davison 48:43 12:11
27 2012 Nicolette Fazio 36 Grand Blanc 49:53 12:29
28 1994 Ladena Domerese 35 Flint 56:34 14:09
29 2008 Lisa Evans 39 Ann Arbor 1:11:23 17:51
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2181 Bill Walters 42 Mount Morris 25:10 6:18
2 1993 Brent Dix 41 Swartz Creek 25:33 6:24
3 2167 Yusef Thomas 40 Holly 26:38 6:40
4 2162 Paul Taylor 40 Clio 26:43 6:41
5 2201 Todd Oliver 44 Lapeer 27:25 6:52
6 1953 Mickey Bauchan 44 Flint 31:01 7:46
7 2180 John Walter 43 Grand Blanc 31:13 7:49
8 2311 Mike Van Camp 44 Swartz Creek 32:11 8:03
9 2266 David Foutch 44 Flint 32:59 8:15
10 2001 Carmi Edwards 43 Linden 33:12 8:18
11 2038 Kenneth Hecht 41 Holly 33:18 8:20
12 2301 Dale Bair 43 35:06 8:47
13 2095 Steven Moon 44 Swartz Creek 35:13 8:49
14 1992 Mark Desroberts 43 Grand Blanc 35:37 8:55
15 2124 Steve Rea 44 North Branch 36:21 9:05
16 2366 Jaime Rodriguez 40 Gaines 36:48 9:12
17 2314 Jim Roper 42 Durand 36:50 9:13
18 2131 Ben Ruhala 44 Oxford 38:21 9:36
19 2361 Robert Reynolds 42 Burton 40:59 10:15
20 2187 Tony Whitehead 41 Davison 48:44 12:11
21 1620 Tim Martin 44 Fenton 50:09 12:33
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2325 Colleen Cady 44 Grand Blanc 31:15 7:49
2 1988 Denise Dashner 40 Temperance 34:15 8:34
3 2015 Laura Fletcher 42 Flint 34:33 8:39
4 2179 Debbie Walter 44 Grand Blanc 35:30 8:53
5 2004 Kathy Edwards 42 Linden 35:48 8:57
6 2346 Karen Van Epps 44 Owosso 38:06 9:32
7 2343 Marcie Colyer 42 Flint 38:16 9:34
8 2150 Amy Start 42 Durand 38:25 9:37
9 2185 Holly West 41 Columbiaville 38:30 9:38
10 2123 Lee Rea 42 North Branch 38:56 9:44
11 2237 Anna Caraway 44 Flint 39:23 9:51
12 1965 Amy Brown 41 Gaines 39:26 9:52
13 2070 Megan Lavoie 40 Grand Blanc 39:27 9:52
14 1970 Kristy Cantleberry 43 Linden 40:46 10:12
15 2345 Tara Codde-Leach 44 42:04 10:31
16 2200 Terri Oliver 44 Lapeer 43:01 10:46
17 2253 Stacie Nelson 41 Fenton 44:23 11:06
18 2006 Stephanie Engel 41 Flint 44:35 11:09
19 2163 Tamitha Taylor 43 Flint 45:31 11:23
20 2295 Dana George 40 Grand Blanc 45:33 11:24
21 2262 Sue Zieske 43 Linden 47:36 11:54
22 2057 Jamie Johnson 42 Lapeer 49:46 12:27
23 2036 Becky Haughey 41 Flint 49:46 12:27
24 2088 Rene McMann 42 Comins 50:34 12:39
25 1954 Tami Bauchan 42 Flint 50:34 12:39
26 2142 Renee Shagena 43 Goodrich 55:15 13:49
27 2074 Patti Lee-Hamilton 42 1:01:09 15:18
28 2153 Kim Streby 43 Flint 1:09:08 17:17
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2268 Russ Faulkner 45 Grand Blanc 25:03 6:16
2 2067 Jack Kulis 49 Swartz Creek 27:48 6:57
3 2310 Leonard Brockmann 48 Romeo 27:59 7:00
4 2368 David Hergenreder 48 28:21 7:06
5 2137 Douglas Saville 48 30:23 7:36
6 2027 Mike Gunderson 47 Flint 31:08 7:47
7 2256 Jim Zittel 47 Waterford 32:19 8:05
8 2259 Patrick Wooley 45 Flint 33:50 8:28
9 2296 Mark Suyama 48 Attica 34:33 8:39
10 2281 Tom Carr 46 Lapeer 34:48 8:42
11 2134 Rick Samassa 49 Holly 39:50 9:58
12 965 Keith Lawrence 49 Swartz Creek 40:31 10:08
13 2114 Jim Pope 46 Flint 42:27 10:37
14 1723 Michael Szynkowski 47 Newberry 45:23 11:21
15 2112 Kermit Pits 48 45:50 11:28
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2212 Karen Downs 49 Flint 31:36 7:54
2 2186 Christine White 45 Grand Blanc 35:45 8:57
3 2056 Catherine Ivan 49 Bloomfield Hills 35:54 8:59
4 2365 Lynn Burkley 47 35:57 9:00
5 1974 Theresa Chazick 47 Davison 36:11 9:03
6 2093 Stacey Mitchell 45 Flint 37:32 9:23
7 1755 Sharon Szynkowski 46 Newberry 38:30 9:38
8 2358 Bonnie Wood 46 Flushing 39:24 9:51
9 2135 Sheri Samassa 48 Holly 39:50 9:58
10 935 Monica Wright 47 Flint 40:07 10:02
11 2363 Carole Muraske 47 Linden 41:19 10:20
12 2141 Dianne Seymour 47 Linden 41:19 10:20
13 2026 Jane Gunderson 48 Flint 44:50 11:13
14 2113 Brenda Poe 49 Flint 47:39 11:55
15 2072 Diane Lechota 48 Flint 54:57 13:45
16 2126 Cynthia Richard 49 Columbiaville 1:05:03 16:16
17 957 Lori Campbell 47 Swartz Creek 1:05:26 16:22
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2108 Daniel Orr 52 Mount Morris 28:23 7:06
2 2254 Larry Hall 51 Grand Blanc 29:30 7:23
3 919 John McKay 54 Fenton 30:53 7:44
4 2214 Kirk Piar 51 Millington 31:22 7:51
5 2245 Tim Granger 53 Columbiaville 31:27 7:52
6 2025 Andrew Griffin 52 Flint 32:42 8:11
7 2362 Mario Genovesi 52 Swartz Creek 32:44 8:11
8 2302 Wayne Lynch 51 Flint 32:53 8:14
9 2303 Mark Maupin 52 Fenton 33:05 8:17
10 2177 Domingo Valadez 51 Temperance 33:07 8:17
11 2184 Kraig Webber 52 Davison 33:40 8:25
12 2051 Ken Humpries 53 34:43 8:41
13 2309 Andrew Hall 54 Flint 35:24 8:51
14 2037 Roger Hazlewood 54 Flint 36:24 9:06
15 1996 Paul Drevon 52 Swartz Creek 36:35 9:09
16 2058 Mark Johnson 54 Au Gres 37:45 9:27
17 2290 Joe Vincke 52 New Lothrop 39:09 9:48
18 2354 John Andrews 51 41:18 10:20
19 2272 Peter South 51 42:03 10:31
20 2284 Sam Crawford 52 Mount Morris 55:47 13:57
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2083 Joan Mathews 54 Maumee 29:21 7:21
2 2053 Sue Imig 52 Lapeer 33:24 8:21
3 2096 Jill Moore 53 34:49 8:43
4 2092 Sally Miller 52 Lapeer 37:59 9:30
5 940 Vicki Dolliver 54 Linden 39:05 9:47
6 2203 Dianne Newcomb 53 Flint 39:05 9:47
7 1689 Jane Harris 54 Grand Blanc 39:26 9:52
8 876 Angela Egner 51 Burton 39:34 9:54
9 2355 Ronnie Johns 51 41:17 10:20
10 2164 Evelyn Thomas 54 Lapeer 44:08 11:02
11 2068 Sue Kurtz 50 Flushing 44:51 11:13
12 2077 Emily Linton 50 Grand Blanc 46:30 11:38
13 2019 Naomi George 54 Troy 49:43 12:26
14 1979 Patti Chmielewski 51 Columbiaville 52:49 13:13
15 2061 Jane Keeler 52 Flint 54:56 13:44
16 2146 Cindy Smith 54 Fenton 59:09 14:48
17 2020 Cheryl Godmar 54 Fenton 59:09 14:48
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2317 Michael Heberling 59 Grand Blanc 29:56 7:29
2 2322 Tom Rench 58 Flushing 29:56 7:29
3 2147 Kirt Stalker 58 Clarkston 30:29 7:38
4 2240 Michael Conn 56 Grand Blanc 30:36 7:39
5 1948 Dennis Pennell 55 30:46 7:42
6 2334 Gerry Myers 56 Grand Blanc 31:25 7:52
7 1968 Jeffrey Bucholz 57 Holly 31:42 7:56
8 2224 Joe Evans 57 Ypsilanti 34:18 8:35
9 2241 Len Constantine 57 New Baltimore 35:39 8:55
10 2236 Steve Maxfield 58 Linden 36:38 9:10
11 2287 George Wood 59 Imlay City 38:01 9:31
12 2258 John Carter 58 38:56 9:44
13 2100 Timothy Murphy 57 Flushing 41:00 10:15
14 2356 Gregory Gamalski 56 Bloomfield Hills 44:12 11:03
15 2111 Philip Pitkin 59 Hartland 56:45 14:12
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2136 Jane Sanders 55 White Lake 29:41 7:26
2 2225 Dona Derossett 59 Otisville 36:09 9:03
3 2289 Sue Mott 58 Dryden 38:28 9:37
4 2097 Dee Moreno 58 Grand Blanc 42:53 10:44
5 1975 Ann Chlebnik 57 Goodrich 43:04 10:46
6 2279 Roberta Ballard 56 Flushing 45:38 11:25
7 2110 Jackie Peek 59 Flint 46:20 11:35
8 2189 Mary Williams 56 Clarkston 46:24 11:36
9 2349 Lou Donkle 57 Grand Blanc 46:29 11:38
10 2133 Victoria Salvador 58 Flint 48:18 12:05
11 2065 Cheryl Koch 55 Goodrich 51:53 12:59
12 1814 Lorietta Small 56 Flint 52:49 13:13
13 2251 Laura Irvine 57 Flushing 53:39 13:25
14 2121 Diana Ranke 59 Birch Run 59:56 14:59
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2249 Tim Flues 62 Munger 26:01 6:31
2 2099 Mike Murphy 60 Burton 30:37 7:40
3 2082 Michael Manor 61 Clio 31:57 8:00
4 2231 Gregory O'Maxfield 61 Oxford 32:42 8:11
5 1985 Michael Curtis 61 Swartz Creek 32:45 8:12
6 2304 Jerry Knoodle 63 Davison 34:10 8:33
7 2032 Gary Hankinson 61 36:13 9:04
8 2328 Arlen Bates 62 Lapeer 37:38 9:25
9 2226 Larry Derossett 60 Otisville 37:48 9:27
10 2119 John Racine 61 Grand Blanc 38:49 9:43
11 2173 James Trembley 64 Grand Blanc 38:50 9:43
12 2321 Hilory Earley 60 Livonia 44:47 11:12
13 2192 Kenneth Witt 63 Mount Morris 47:04 11:46
14 2132 Thomas Salvador 61 Flint 48:38 12:10
15 2252 William Irvine 60 Flushing 53:39 13:25
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2234 Maggy Higgins Zidar 61 Pontiac 31:47 7:57
2 2024 Cindy Goodall 60 Flint 38:14 9:34
3 2091 Nancy Meszaros 60 Davison 42:55 10:44
4 2271 Deborah Horkey 60 Grand Blanc 52:27 13:07
5 2140 Marsha Schweikert 62 Holly 56:58 14:15
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2291 Tom Wascha 67 Burton 31:02 7:46
2 2230 Dennis Scott 67 33:18 8:20
3 2344 Richard Jones 67 Highland 36:44 9:11
4 2115 Jerry Pruitt 66 Holly 55:51 13:58
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2292 Joan Wascha 67 Burton 44:20 11:05
2 1951 Martha Austin 65 Swartz Creek 45:12 11:18
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2316 Richard Wallen 71 Flushing 32:38 8:10
2 2270 George Gawthrop 71 Flushing 32:52 8:13
3 2282 Jerry Knickerbocker 72 Davison 35:42 8:56
4 1987 Gerald Darby 73 52:49 13:13
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
Race Name


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2228 Marvin Stevenson 76 Rochester 52:12 13:03
2 912 Harold Jones 79 Davison 1:00:45 15:12
Race Name


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-99

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
Race Name


HEAVYWEIGHT MEN RESULTS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2263 Jason Fortune 37 Davison 30:07 7:32
2 2106 Edward O'Reilly 57 Maumee 32:14 8:04
3 2182 Keith Ward 35 Holly 32:58 8:15
4 2308 Dion Clark 40 Fowlerville 33:48 8:27
5 2161 Jarrod Tapper 27 Fenton 35:00 8:45
6 2299 Ric Elsworth 52 Goodrich 35:13 8:49
7 2081 Ronald Maksymowski 56 Flint 36:57 9:15
8 2265 Chad Parenteau 31 Swartz Creek 37:17 9:20
9 2152 Joel Stiff 39 Davison 37:43 9:26
10 2105 Scott O Guinn 40 Flint 37:48 9:27
11 1969 Harold Burns 56 Capac 38:15 9:34
12 920 Tab Surface 52 Swartz Creek 38:21 9:36
13 2331 Scott Eickhoff 34 Mount Morris 38:47 9:42
14 2260 Mason Vines 34 Pontiac 42:36 10:39
15 1981 James Coffell 59 Grand Blanc 47:41 11:56
16 2078 Bill Lorey 51 1:03:39 15:55
Race Name


HEAVYWEIGHT WOMEN RESULTS

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2079 Donna Lorey 45 1:03:41 15:56
2 2009 Marleen Fall 54 Otter Lake 1:13:16 18:19
Race Name