Lucky Dash Run
March 16, 2013
Royal Oak, Michigan
Results by Race Services Company
5K RUN RESULTS

Searchable Results & Photos

2013 Lucky Dash


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 1 2021 Ben Hill 16 Royal Oak 15:34 5:12
2013 Lucky Dash


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 15 2880 Miranda Wolanin 16 Sterling Heights 19:03 6:21
2013 Lucky Dash

2013 Lucky Dash

2013 Lucky Dash


MALE MASTERS WINNER

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 5 2714 Erik Golbiw 42 Royal Oak 17:06 5:42
2013 Lucky Dash


FEMALE MASTERS WINNER

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 31 2747 Erin Kelly 46 Royal Oak 20:49 6:57
2013 Lucky Dash

2013 Lucky Dash

2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 2 1760 Max Benoit 18 Royal Oak 15:40 5:14
2 4 2402 William Davids 17 Royal Oak 16:55 5:39
3 6 3792 Salum Ahmed 16 Royal Oak 17:30 5:50
4 9 2816 Adam Powlus 16 Canton 17:35 5:52
5 11 2124 Ezekiel Burns 18 Madison Heights 18:32 6:11
6 16 3800 Kevin Trumble 17 Royal Oak 19:29 6:30
7 18 1989 Ryan Dawson 17 Detroit 20:04 6:42
8 19 1903 Dale Mallette 16 Oak Park 20:06 6:42
9 20 2189 Jacob Smith 16 Royal Oak 20:15 6:45
10 21 3748 Benjamin Clarko 16 Royal Oak 20:25 6:49
11 24 2069 Ciaran Carr 15 Royal Oak 20:31 6:51
12 25 3799 Zack Peters 18 Royal Oak 20:37 6:53
13 28 1976 Neil Guest 15 Royal Oak 20:42 6:54
14 29 3801 Peter Harris 15 Royal Oak 20:44 6:55
15 33 1761 James Pickett 15 Royal Oak 21:05 7:02
16 34 3798 Austin Queener 18 Royal Oak 21:07 7:03
17 35 2275 Lee Hewson 16 Casco 21:16 7:06
18 41 2017 Milo Taylor 16 Royal Oak 21:35 7:12
19 42 3749 Nolan Zendler 16 Pleasant Ridge 21:49 7:17
20 46 2176 Nick Finlayson 15 Royal Oak 22:07 7:23
21 70 3797 Brendan Queener 15 Royal Oak 24:08 8:03
22 122 2725 Erik Gustafson 13 Troy 29:57 9:59
23 140 2671 David Coburn 9 Royal Oak 30:29 10:10
24 146 2720 Aidan Grainger 10 Royal Oak 30:36 10:12
25 183 2860 Sam Stout 17 Royal Oak 32:09 10:43
26 237 2644 Brian Ankrapp Jr. 8 Royal Oak 34:44 11:35
27 297 2480 Jacob Askin 9 Novi 41:14 13:45
28 316 3732 Drew Patel 9 Saline 51:34 17:12
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 73 2814 Teagan Phillips 14 Clarkston 24:19 8:07
2 136 3796 Alexandra Brown 12 Lake Orion 30:22 10:08
3 182 2784 Charlotte Moore 17 Royal Oak 32:08 10:43
4 293 2479 Elizabeth Askin 13 Novi 39:56 13:19
5 303 2758 Margaret Kollenberg 14 Royal Oak 44:24 14:48
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 36 2857 Andy Sparling 24 Lake Orion 21:16 7:06
2 49 2838 Jason Schwartz 24 Belvedere 22:16 7:26
3 151 1949 Chris Grzaezyk 23 Fenton 30:51 10:17
4 152 1939 Matthew Graczyk 21 Fenton 30:51 10:17
5 203 2689 Greg Domsic 23 Royal Oak 33:04 11:02
6 286 3730 Tom Pave 22 San Marcus, Tx 39:00 13:00
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 44 2693 Kayla Edwards 20 Troy 21:57 7:19
2 80 2280 Aimee Richardson 24 Southfield 25:01 8:21
3 90 2345 Priscilla Vega 23 Ann Arbor 25:42 8:34
4 105 2847 Kristen Skladd 23 Sterling Heights 29:01 9:41
5 110 2661 Courtney Breckenridge 24 Flint 29:30 9:50
6 113 2334 Brianna Slater 24 Birmingham 29:35 9:52
7 129 2654 Hannah Bauss 21 East Lansing 30:11 10:04
8 153 1966 Jaimie Belevender 23 Clarkston 30:51 10:17
9 195 2699 Christina Fenech 24 Allen Park 32:42 10:54
10 197 1766 Lisa Oravek 23 Midland 32:46 10:56
11 204 2738 Ashli Hogan 23 Sterling Heights 33:04 11:02
12 242 2858 Andrea Stewart 23 Rochester 35:01 11:41
13 262 2766 Chelsy Lovan 20 Madison Heights 36:14 12:05
14 295 2895 Meghan Wlotkowski 24 Royal Oak 40:25 13:29
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 7 2845 Daniel Char Simon 27 Royal Oak 17:32 5:51
2 8 2830 Steven Rukstelo 29 Royal Oak 17:33 5:51
3 13 2851 Craig Smith 25 Royal Oak 18:56 6:19
4 27 3739 Logan Hepre 29 Pleasant Ridge 20:39 6:53
5 37 2900 David Garske 27 Royal Oak 21:17 7:06
6 38 2773 Eric McComas 26 Clarkston 21:18 7:06
7 43 2864 Michael Terner 27 West Bloomfield 21:52 7:18
8 50 2186 Andy Norander 29 Hazel Park 22:23 7:28
9 54 3742 David George 25 Royal Oak 22:38 7:33
10 55 2670 Matthew Clayton 28 Hazel Park 22:41 7:34
11 72 1792 Paul Lambardo 27 Marysville 24:13 8:05
12 75 2732 David Hasse 25 Dearborn 24:34 8:12
13 82 2652 Adam Barnett 28 Westland 25:13 8:25
14 94 1935 Drew McElroy 28 Saint Clair Shores 26:25 8:49
15 96 2762 Chris Laine 29 Allen Park 27:30 9:10
16 101 2715 Steven Gole 27 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
17 103 2682 Ludovico De Amicis 29 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
18 106 2876 Shawn White 27 Canton 29:08 9:43
19 115 2490 John Janczak 29 Commerce 29:41 9:54
20 118 2658 Josh Boerger 28 Royal Oak 29:45 9:55
21 135 3740 Andrew Dunlap 27 Birmingham 30:20 10:07
22 144 2887 Joe Zanni 25 Madison Heights 30:31 10:11
23 155 2810 Chris Peuterbaugh 25 Royal Oak 30:55 10:19
24 156 2826 Matt Robertson 25 Harrison Township 30:56 10:19
25 162 2499 Kevin Kirk 29 Royal Oak 31:17 10:26
26 167 2811 Dave Phillips 28 Royal Oak 31:29 10:30
27 185 2498 Frank Kaniarz 25 Troy 32:13 10:45
28 205 2148 Kevin Watters 29 Rochester Hills 33:06 11:02
29 231 3747 Matthew O'Neil 25 Royal Oak 34:29 11:30
30 232 3753 Seth Bartz 25 Utica 34:29 11:30
31 270 3790 Bruan Kurinski 27 Clawson 37:11 12:24
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 17 2919 Heather Dougherty 26 Royal Oak 19:41 6:34
2 30 2898 Aileen Murphy 29 St Louis 20:46 6:56
3 52 1803 Lauren Lombardo 27 Commerce Twp 22:30 7:30
4 53 2802 Amanda Pardell 27 MacOmb 22:36 7:32
5 64 2854 Shayna Smith 28 Dearborn 23:25 7:49
6 66 2867 Lauren Trahan 29 Clawson 23:33 7:51
7 89 1985 Courtney Morris 27 Pontiac 25:27 8:29
8 91 2828 Sann (prefe Rotsaert 29 Royal Oak 26:05 8:42
9 92 2071 Catherine Solomon 25 Clawson 26:08 8:43
10 93 2136 Chelsea Fink 28 Ferndale 26:08 8:43
11 100 3741 Erica Gordy 25 Birmingham 28:40 9:34
12 102 2771 Glynis Malay 27 Royal Oak 28:44 9:35
13 107 2866 Carissa Tigges 25 Royal Oak 29:09 9:43
14 108 2894 Courtney Wlotkowski 27 Royal Oak 29:17 9:46
15 109 1897 Sara Larson 26 Royal Oak 29:28 9:50
16 116 2491 Hillary Janczak 27 Commerce Twp 29:41 9:54
17 134 2698 Sehrish Farooqi 27 Rochester Hills 30:19 10:07
18 138 2871 Natalie Voican 26 Farmington Hills 30:26 10:09
19 142 2742 Katie Imel 25 Royal Oak 30:30 10:10
20 145 3737 Sara Sage 28 Royal Oak 30:32 10:11
21 147 2667 Gina Cervoni 27 Calwson 30:46 10:16
22 148 2909 Jaclyn Facciolla 28 Rochester Hills 30:47 10:16
23 149 2865 Toonny Theriault 26 Windsor 30:47 10:16
24 150 2801 Danijela Pandza 27 Royal Oak 30:49 10:17
25 154 2483 Laura Porto 29 Waterford 30:51 10:17
26 159 2842 Kaitlyn Simmonds 25 Royal Oak 31:09 10:23
27 165 2668 Constance Chen 26 Maple Grove 31:24 10:28
28 170 2822 Caitlin Rielly 29 Waterford 31:35 10:32
29 171 3744 Melissa Laing 27 Sterling Heights 31:42 10:34
30 173 2688 Jessica Diver 29 Royal Oak 31:46 10:36
31 176 2496 Adrienne Bolden 25 Southfield 31:57 10:39
32 177 2914 Lauren Ornazian 27 Royal Oak 31:58 10:40
33 179 2687 Megan Denomme 26 Royal Oak 31:59 10:40
34 184 2497 Tanis Kaniarz 29 Troy 32:13 10:45
35 188 2774 Erica McComas 27 Clarkston 32:20 10:47
36 193 1864 Kimberly Voorhees 27 Royal Oak 32:35 10:52
37 209 2754 Charlene Kniaz 26 Royal Oak 33:16 11:06
38 210 2249 Miriam Nemeth 28 Royal Oak 33:21 11:07
39 213 2886 Celeste Younger 25 Metamora 33:30 11:10
40 215 3746 Lauren Necci 29 Rochester 33:34 11:12
41 216 2168 Lindsey Watters 28 Rochester 33:35 11:12
42 225 2837 Marcy Schaller 26 Allendale 34:07 11:23
43 227 2792 Mahsa Nekoogar 26 Clinton Township 34:24 11:28
44 228 2882 Lindsay Woods 25 Troy 34:24 11:28
45 235 2794 Molly O'Brien 26 Royal Oak 34:36 11:32
46 238 2657 Autumn Boaz 27 Sterling Heights 34:48 11:36
47 249 2848 Amanda Skupin 28 Royal Oak 35:26 11:49
48 253 2829 Kristy Ruffing 29 Madison Heights Mi 35:37 11:53
49 259 2752 Julie Kimmel 29 Farmington Hills 35:59 12:00
50 263 3735 Heather Stallsmith 27 Warren 36:23 12:08
51 265 3743 Meagen Kaczmarek 27 Royal Oak 36:42 12:14
52 273 3736 Robyn Slayton 27 Livonia 37:43 12:35
53 274 2741 Christina Hurst 28 Royal Oak 37:51 12:37
54 275 2911 Bethany Leist 27 Rochester 37:52 12:38
55 289 2902 Ashley Jenkins 25 Royal Oak 39:08 13:03
56 290 2901 Jacqueline Sunisloe 25 Royal Oak 39:08 13:03
57 298 1020 Kristen Cometto 28 Rochester Hills 41:32 13:51
58 299 2870 Sally Vidosh 27 Oak Park 42:55 14:19
59 300 2896 Dominque Rondot 27 Lathrup Vlg 42:55 14:19
60 313 2862 Kelly Sullivan 26 Bloomfield Hills 49:38 16:33
61 314 2690 Jackie Dowd 25 Columbus 49:39 16:33
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 3 3738 Ryan Decook 32 Washington 16:06 5:22
2 39 2776 Joseph McHugh, Jr. 34 Berkley 21:21 7:07
3 45 2861 Brian Sullivan 32 Flint 21:59 7:20
4 47 2706 Matt Frendewey 30 Clawson 22:14 7:25
5 62 2770 Matthew Lyons 32 Roseville 23:20 7:47
6 71 2846 Craig Sims Jr 30 Oak Park 24:09 8:03
7 76 2696 Nathan Erwi Erwin 34 Ferndale 24:41 8:14
8 85 2735 Eric Haynes 34 Royal Oak 25:22 8:28
9 97 3754 Jacob Creasbaum 30 Ferndale 28:11 9:24
10 98 2823 Jason Ripley 33 Royal Oak 28:21 9:27
11 99 2665 Shaun Byron 34 Rochester 28:30 9:30
12 104 3755 Lokesh Gunjurnur 34 Ferndale 29:01 9:41
13 124 2719 Dennis Grain 33 Berkley 29:59 10:00
14 126 2878 Brian Wilson 33 Detroit 30:08 10:03
15 133 2783 Divesh Mittal 33 Rochester Hills 30:18 10:06
16 157 2819 Michael Rapach 30 Royal Oak 31:04 10:22
17 160 2915 Alan Buelow 32 Ferndale 31:11 10:24
18 161 2844 Robert Simmons 33 New Hudson 31:12 10:24
19 178 2912 Jared Goldman 30 Royal Oak 31:58 10:40
20 192 3758 Josh Kollis 30 Ferndale 32:34 10:52
21 212 3795 Kevin Sanders 32 Royal Oak 33:25 11:09
22 246 2484 Brian Porto 30 Waterford 35:16 11:46
23 247 2884 Patrick Wozniak 32 Royal Oak 35:22 11:48
24 248 2849 Randall Skupin 30 Royal Oak 35:25 11:49
25 269 2737 Rick Haynes 34 Troy 36:55 12:19
26 276 2695 James English 33 Royal Oak 38:08 12:43
27 277 2662 Mike Brownfield 33 Lansing 38:08 12:43
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 32 2702 Erin Fitzgibbon Rob 33 Royal Oak 20:53 6:58
2 60 2675 Natalie Cormier 31 Royal Oak 23:14 7:45
3 61 3759 Andrea Pallister 31 Royal Oak 23:18 7:46
4 67 2686 Karen Delbeke 31 Clarkston 23:34 7:52
5 69 2486 Meredith McLellan 32 Royal Oak 23:59 8:00
6 81 2892 Jenna Reager 34 Royal Oak 25:03 8:21
7 88 2833 Kimberly Sayenga 30 Westland 25:26 8:29
8 114 2733 Kara Hasse 30 Dearborn 29:38 9:53
9 119 2905 Melissa Fulmer 31 Royal Oak 29:47 9:56
10 121 3761 Heather Widmer 31 Birmingham 29:56 9:59
11 125 2890 Kelly Coughlin 34 Royal Oak 30:05 10:02
12 128 3760 Chloe Silm 31 Southfield 30:09 10:03
13 130 3786 Jessica Gable 34 Bloomfield Hills 30:12 10:04
14 131 2765 Marijana Long 34 Auburn Hills 30:13 10:05
15 141 2660 Jodi Boron 34 MacOmb 30:29 10:10
16 143 2642 Suzanne Abrams 34 Rochester Hills 30:30 10:10
17 158 2897 Susie Gallison 34 Commerce Twp 31:09 10:23
18 163 3745 Elizabeth White 30 Royal Oak 31:18 10:26
19 172 2879 Anita Wisniewski 33 Berkley 31:44 10:35
20 174 2868 Danielle Van Damme 31 Royal Oak 31:46 10:36
21 175 2835 Tami Schabel 32 Bruce Twp 31:51 10:37
22 180 2908 Krysia Szymanski 34 Centerline 31:59 10:40
23 187 2840 Leslie Sells 33 Holly 32:18 10:46
24 208 2683 Lacy Debruyn 34 West Bloomfield 33:16 11:06
25 211 2916 Nichole Rekowski 32 Ferndale 33:23 11:08
26 217 2173 Courtney Veeder 31 Berkley 33:35 11:12
27 224 2789 Heather Moss 30 St.Clair Shores 34:04 11:22
28 230 2787 Pamela Mordus 32 Warren 34:25 11:29
29 234 2808 Rachel Pauls 32 Berkley 34:35 11:32
30 239 2674 Eileen Coparropa 31 Royal Oak 34:50 11:37
31 244 2832 Kelli Saperstein 33 Detroit 35:11 11:44
32 250 2500 Jane Ludtke 33 Royal Oak 35:34 11:52
33 254 3791 Julie Brundirks 33 Sterling Heights 35:38 11:53
34 255 2718 Holly Graham 33 Hazel Park 35:46 11:56
35 266 2843 Lisa Simmons 31 New Hudson 36:54 12:18
36 268 2734 Catherine Haynes 34 Troy 36:55 12:19
37 278 2669 Charmaine Chua 30 Royal Oak 38:10 12:44
38 284 2797 Stacy Odinga 33 Ortonville 38:52 12:58
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 10 1862 Kevin McClinchey 38 Royal Oak 18:08 6:03
2 23 2764 Vincent Levigne 35 Ypsilanti 20:31 6:51
3 40 2891 Shawn Coughlin 36 Royal Oak 21:26 7:09
4 56 2242 Jermaine Hampton 38 Grosse Pointe 22:43 7:35
5 58 1981 Jan Mitchell 36 Dearborn 22:58 7:40
6 63 2815 Scott Pietrzak 36 Chesterfield 23:23 7:48
7 111 2648 Taal Ashmann 35 West Bloomfield 29:34 9:52
8 112 2279 David Williams 35 Royal Oak 29:35 9:52
9 181 2691 Josh Dutton 38 Waterford 32:05 10:42
10 202 2751 Jason Kimball 36 Novi 33:03 11:01
11 240 2850 Andrew Smith 36 Royal Oak 34:51 11:37
12 260 2893 Matt Payne 36 Royal Oak 35:59 12:00
13 296 2492 Jon Wierenga 39 Walled Lake 40:37 13:33
14 311 2728 Brian Hannigan 38 Trou 49:35 16:32
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 22 2863 Jamie Teddy 36 Redford 20:28 6:50
2 84 2853 Shannon Smith 36 Royal Oak 25:14 8:25
3 86 2643 Amy Andrews 35 MacOmb 25:23 8:28
4 168 2753 Christine King 37 MacOmb 31:29 10:30
5 169 2746 Jane Kass 38 MacOmb Twp 31:31 10:31
6 201 2727 Stacy Hammonds 39 Hazel Park 32:55 10:59
7 241 2821 Jessica Rice 39 Royal Oak 34:55 11:39
8 251 2791 Sue Nahra 35 Ferndale 35:37 11:53
9 252 3750 Joanne O'Connell 36 Royal Oak 35:37 11:53
10 258 2903 Heather Brown 37 35:53 11:58
11 285 2677 Suzanne Dahlerup 39 Clarkston 38:53 12:58
12 301 2051 Holly Schultz 35 Ferndale 42:55 14:19
13 317 3733 Stephanie Patel 39 Saline 51:35 17:12
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 57 2790 Tom Myers 43 Royal Oak 22:52 7:38
2 59 2487 Jason Everts 41 Madison Hts 22:58 7:40
3 65 2807 Curtis Paul 44 Ferndale 23:25 7:49
4 68 2782 Kiley Mitchell 40 Belleville 23:53 7:58
5 74 2120 Mike O'Connor 42 Waterford 24:28 8:10
6 78 2888 Kurt Zecman 44 Redford 24:47 8:16
7 132 1929 Kala Gibson 41 Southfield 30:14 10:05
8 139 2672 Mark Coburn 40 Royal Oak 30:28 10:10
9 207 2684 Patrick Debruyn 41 West Bloomfield 33:16 11:06
10 219 2712 Gonzalo Garcia 42 Corregidora 33:41 11:14
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 48 2809 Kelley Petersen 42 Muskegon 22:15 7:25
2 79 2769 Pauline Lyle 44 Southfield 25:01 8:21
3 117 2755 Annie Knight 43 Sterling Heights 29:44 9:55
4 166 2768 Michelle Lutz 44 MacOmb 31:27 10:29
5 189 2488 Jennifer Everts 40 Royal Oak 32:20 10:47
6 191 2834 Caryn Saylor 40 Washington 32:32 10:51
7 196 2798 Jennifer Oleksinski 41 Warren 32:45 10:55
8 199 2748 Kelley Kennedy 40 Birmingham 32:51 10:57
9 200 2775 Karen McDonald 42 Birmingham 32:51 10:57
10 206 2881 Julie Wood 42 Royal Oak 33:14 11:05
11 220 2778 Erin Miller 41 Washington 33:43 11:15
12 226 2859 Janeice Stonier 42 Oxford 34:17 11:26
13 229 2812 Helen Phillips 41 Clarkston 34:25 11:29
14 233 2117 Tuesday Miller 42 Oak Park 34:32 11:31
15 236 2666 Hope Calati 40 Royal Oak 34:44 11:35
16 280 2651 Lisa Balnius 42 Royal Oak 38:24 12:48
17 281 2889 Kristin Cravens-Hutton 42 Royal Oak 38:25 12:49
18 283 2494 Micki Maki 40 Royal Oak 38:39 12:53
19 288 2478 Kimberly Askin 41 Novi 39:04 13:02
20 291 2711 Alicia Garcia 41 Oakland Twp 39:20 13:07
21 302 2721 Maddy Grainger 41 Royal Oak 44:24 14:48
22 305 2495 Debra Knollenberg 44 Royal Oak 45:28 15:10
23 309 2724 Beth Gustafson 44 Troy 46:34 15:32
24 315 2134 Bernadette Lois 41 Royal Oak 49:57 16:39
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 14 2899 Stefan Cross 45 Royal Oak 18:57 6:19
2 83 2653 Steve Barteld 45 Royal Oak 25:13 8:25
3 95 2707 John Gaggin 46 A.P. 26:49 8:57
4 127 2756 Tony Knight 45 Sterling Heights 30:08 10:03
5 223 2873 Keith Wadle 45 St. Clair Shores 34:03 11:21
6 256 2786 Scott Moore 49 Royal Oak 35:47 11:56
7 308 2726 Tim Gustafson 47 Troy 46:34 15:32
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 120 2763 Nita Lenhard 45 Royal Oak 29:53 9:58
2 123 2717 Sandy Gossett 49 Royal Oak 29:58 10:00
3 190 2676 Michelle Czapski 45 Huntington Woods 32:23 10:48
4 257 2785 Michele Moore 49 Royal Oak 35:47 11:56
5 282 2664 Lisa Butler 46 Highland Park 38:28 12:50
6 294 2760 Angela Aavik 45 Royal Oak 39:57 13:19
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 26 1776 Manuel Pumarada 52 Royal Oak 20:39 6:53
2 51 2710 Stephen Gallagher 52 Lake Orion 22:28 7:30
3 77 2692 Jon Edwards 50 Troy 24:44 8:15
4 137 2817 Timothy Pratt 52 Troy 30:26 10:09
5 194 2708 Stephen Gaggin 53 Brighton 32:37 10:53
6 214 2481 Donna James 53 Leonard 33:31 11:11
7 243 2656 Peter Beauregard 52 Eastpointe 35:03 11:41
8 261 2796 Patrick O'Connor 52 Birmingham 36:04 12:02
9 287 3731 Dino Petrucci 51 Austin,tx 39:00 13:00
10 292 2917 Don Fralick 51 Novi 39:54 13:18
11 306 2716 Craig Gossett 51 Royal Oak 45:55 15:19
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 87 2704 Mary Fletcher 50 Troy 25:26 8:29
2 198 2655 Kathryn Bauss 53 Madison Heights 32:47 10:56
3 245 1833 Dora Hinojosa 54 Royal Oak 35:14 11:45
4 264 2906 Jan Grudzen 54 Royal Oak 36:29 12:10
5 267 2761 Sandra Lablanc 54 Royal Oak 36:54 12:18
6 271 2730 Diane Harrell 50 Bloomfield Hills 37:41 12:34
7 304 2482 Jan Kirby 51 Redford 45:27 15:09
8 307 2788 Shari Morningstar 54 Royal Oak 46:31 15:31
9 310 2918 Francie Fralick 51 Novi 46:35 15:32
10 318 3734 Darlene Casey 53 Belleville 1:01:47 20:36
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 12 2750 Kevin Kidd 58 Royal Oak 18:38 6:13
2 186 2709 David Gallagher 55 Hazel Park 32:16 10:46
3 272 2731 Ron Harrell 55 Bloomfield Hills 37:41 12:34
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 164 2713 Catherine Goddard 58 Royal Oak 31:23 10:28
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 218 2703 Raphael Flajole 61 Lake Orion 33:39 11:13
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 279 2836 Deborah Schaller 62 Trenton 38:15 12:45
2013 Lucky Dash



MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace
1 221 2799 Richard O'Malley 73 Royal Oak 33:44 11:15
2 312 2729 Martin Hannigan 70 Troy 49:35 16:32
2013 Lucky Dash



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99

Place Oallplace No. Name Age City Time Pace